Longstreth, Clara L.
1912 -

Alias: Clara L. Longstreth
Born: 1912 in Watauga, South Dakota
Professional Facts

Regions and States of Practice:
DC, South
Legal Education:
American University Washington College of Law
Other Education:
B.S., Kansas City Junior College
Positions During Her Career:
Attorney with Williams, Myers & Quiggle in D.C.

Further Research Materials